LAUTREC EIDY Du Pre De La Croix Verte

LAUTREC EIDY Du Pre De La Croix Verte 
Ch.BiH, Ch.Adriatic, Ch.Mediterana,
Ch.Bałkan, Ch.ME,
Jr Club Winner, Jr Ch.PL

D.O.B. 18-05-2015

Father   
C.I.B. Ch.PL. Ch.FR.
TEDDY BOY Grand Villa Rose     

Mother   
Ch.PL. Jr Ch.PL. Ch.FR.
EIFFEL De Pre De La Croix Verte   

 

  Sud Dog          OFFSPRING   1. Litter "P" 2016

 

  Shows  2017
Judge Class Results
22 CAC III Group, Kraków, 18.06.2017 Agata Korpetta (PL) Ch. ex. 1. CAC, Best Dog
21 CACIB, Kraków, 17.06.2017 Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES) Ch. ex. 1. CAC ResCACIB
20 CAC III Grupy, Rzeszów, 20.05.2017 Leszek Siejkowski (PL) Ch. ex. 1. CAC, Best Dog BOB
19 CACIB, Rzeszów, 20.05.2017 Jarosław Grunt (PL)  Ch. ex. 1. CAC, Best Dog CACIB, BOB
18 CACIB, Łódź 13.05.2017. Sylvie Desserne (F) Ch. ex. 1. CAC, Best Dog CACIB, BOB
17 CACIB, Opole 22.04.2017. Małgorzata Erenska-Jurek (PL)
Ch. ex. 1. CAC, Best Dog CACIB, BOB
16 Klubowa, Opole 23.04.2017. Arne Foss (NO)
Ch. ex. 1.CAC
         
  Shows 2016 Judge Class Results
15 CACIB, Kielce 12.11.2016. Csaba Denk (H) Ch.  ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOB
14 CACIB, Kielce 12.11.2016. Maja Korosec (SLO) Ch. ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOB
13 CACIB, Golubovci, Montenegro, 22.08.16 Miodrag Vretenicic (BiH) Int. ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOB
12 CACIB, Kotor, Montenegro, 21.08.2016
Miljko Bulajic (MNE) Int. ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOS
11 CACIB II, Posuje, BiH, 20.08.2016 Vladimir Zizakov (SRB) Int. ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOB
and BOG III - 2 place
10 CAC, Posuje, BiH, 20.08.2016 Żelijko Żilnik (HR) Int. ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOS
9 CACIB I, Posuje, BiH, 19.08.2016 Miodrag Vretenicic (BiH) Int. ex.1. CAC, CACIB, B Dog, BOB
8 CAC Golub-Dobrzyń, 08.14.2016. Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) Jr ex. 1, JrWinner, Best Junior, BOB
7 CACIB Warszawa, 09-10.07.2016 Enrique Mate Duran (E) Jr ex. 1, JrWinner, Best Junior, BOB
Crufts 2017 nomination
6 CAC III Grupy Gorzów, 03.07.2016 Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (PL) Jr ex. 1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
5 CAC Gorzów, 03.07.2016. Agata Korpetta (PL) Jr ex. 1. Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
4 CAC, Plock / Gostynin, 29.05.2016 Maciej Bralczyk (PL) Jr ex. 1. Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
3 CACIB, Łódź, 14-15.05.2016 Otto Krcal (A) Jr ex. 1. Junior Winner, Best Junior
2 Klubowa, Opole 25.04.2016. Wendy Baker (AU) Jr ex. 1. Jr Club Winner, Best Junior, BOB
1 CACIB, Opole 24.04.2016 Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB) Jr 1. ex. Junior Winner, Best Junior

LAUTREC on FB: 
LAUTREC - część 2
LAUTREC - część 3